EDP
Glenside Large
Home Game
04/23 3:45p
iU11Girls (2006) Freedom 
Soccer For Life - Lloyd
Home Game
04/30 11:00a
iU11Girls (2006) Freedom 
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen White
Away Game
05/07 1:00p
iU11Girls (2006) Freedom 
Cedar Stars Academy Orange Cnty.
MCYSA
Glenside Large
Home Game
04/23 11:00a
iU11Girls (2006) Liberty 
Sussex Warren Spirit (SWSC)
Lond Pond School
Away Game
04/23 12:00p
iU12Girls (2005) Thorns 
Newton United Fury
Franklin Field
Game
04/23 12:30p
iU10Girls (2007) Seasiders 
Hopatcong United
Summit Glenside Large
Home Game
04/23 12:30p
iU11Girls (2006) Eagles 
Mount Olive
Glenside Small
Home Game
04/23 12:30p
iU9Girls (2008) SkyBlue 
Roxbury
Hackettstown, River Park
Away Game
04/23 1:00p
iU11Girls (2006) Breakers 
Hackettstown Lightning (HSC)
Glenside Small
Game
04/23 2:00p
iU10Boys (2007) Bohemians 
DOVER STRIKERS Liberty
Glenside Large
Game
04/23 2:00p
iU12Girls (2005) Reign 
Roxbury Dynamite (ROXSC)
Franklin
Home Game
04/23 2:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Bayern 
Montville United
Horseshoe Lake Fields
Away Game
04/23 2:15p
iU11Boys (2006) City 
Roxbury Thunder
Franklin
Game
04/23 3:30p
iU10Boys (2007) Juventus 
Clifton Stallions Lightening
Glenside Small
Game
04/23 3:30p
iU9Boys (2008) Ajax 
 
Rosedale Memorial Field
Game
04/23 4:00p
iU12Boys (2005) Bhoys 
Madison Brigade (MSC)
CO JOhnson Fields
Away Game
04/23 4:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Dortmund 
Lenape Valley Patriots 08 Red
Lucy D Field
Game
04/23 4:30p
iU12Boys (2005) Revolution 
Morris Elite Roma (MESC)
Summit Glenside Small
Home Game
04/23 5:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Chelsea 
CYCLONES
Lanes Field-Lincoln Par
Tournament
04/29
iU10Girls (2007) Seasiders 
 
Central Park - Greystone
Game
04/29 9:00a
iU12Boys (2005) Bhoys 
MORRIS UNITED Red Bulls
Glenside Large
Home Game
04/29 6:15p
iU12Boys (2005) Cavaliers 
West Morris Tornado
Home Game
04/29 8:00p
iU11Boys (2006) City 
Dover Hurricanes
Summit Glenside Small
Game
04/30 11:00a
iU10Boys (2007) Juventus 
Sparta Sounders
Sparta White Lake
Away Game
04/30 12:00p
iU9Girls (2008) SkyBlue 
Sparta
Glenside Small
Game
04/30 12:30p
iU9Boys (2008) Ajax 
 
Montville Community Park
Away Game
04/30 1:00p
iU10Boys (2007) Bohemians 
MONTVILLE Meteors
Lum Turf 1
Away Game
04/30 1:00p
iU11Girls (2006) Liberty 
Chatham United 06 Flame (CUSA)
Athenia Steel Park
Away Game
04/30 1:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Bayern 
Clifton Stallions
Turkey Brook
Away Game
04/30 1:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Chelsea 
Thunder
Glenside Large
Home Game
04/30 2:00p
iU12Girls (2005) Thorns 
Randolph White Tornados
Emmett Lower
Away Game
04/30 2:30p
iU12Boys (2005) Cavaliers 
Storm
Horseshoe Lake, Field#10
Away Game
04/30 2:45p
iU11Girls (2006) Breakers 
Roxbury Red Bulls
Summit Glenside Large
Game
04/30 3:30p
iU12Boys (2005) Bhoys 
MORRIS UNITED Red Bulls
Madison Rec Complex
Away Game
04/30 4:00p
iU11Boys (2006) City 
Madison Super Flash
Summit Glenside Large
Game
04/30 5:00p
iU12Boys (2005) Revolution 
Caldwell Cobras (CWCSC)
Summit Glenside Small
Home Game
04/30 5:00p
iU9Boys (2008) Dortmund 
Chatham United 08 Cosmos (CUSA)
Back Beach
Away Game
04/30 6:00p
iU11Girls (2006) Eagles 
Wanaque Rampage (WANSC)
Knuth Lower
Game
04/30 11:30p
iU12Girls (2005) Reign 
Denville
MNJYSA
Nut Swamp Turf Field
Away Game
04/23 11:20a
iU15Boys (0203) Union 
Monmouth Sharks
Livingston HS "Oval"
Away Game
04/23 12:15p
iU15Boys (0203) Rowdies 
Livingston Lancers II
Millburn High School Tur
Game
04/23 12:30p
iU13Girls (2004) Cardinals 
Millburn
Glenside Large
Game
04/23 5:45p
iU13Girls (2004) Cardinals 
Millburn
Bard Field
Away Game
04/29 1:30p
iU15Boys (0203) Union 
New Providence
Cranford Memorial Field
Game
04/30
iU13Girls (2004) Cardinals 
Cranford
Memorial Varsity
Home Game
04/30 10:45a
iU15Boys (0203) Rowdies 
Plainfield J.A. Ecuador
Harvest Woods Field #2
Away Game
04/30 12:30p
iU14Girls (2003) Knights 
Cyclones